Site home

Aberdeen match results from 2020-01-29 to 2020-01-29

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Ian Begg440416016
Steen Damgaard3211651
Andrew Robertson2110550
George McRobbie312-156-1
Sue Robertson2110330
Yvonne Begg211035-2
Brenda Rafferty404-4014-14

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
1Wed 2020-01-29Ian Begg5-Brenda Rafferty
2Wed 2020-01-29Ian Begg3-George McRobbie
3Wed 2020-01-29Ian Begg5-Steen Damgaard
4Wed 2020-01-29Ian Begg3-Brenda Rafferty
5Wed 2020-01-29Steen Damgaard3-Brenda Rafferty
6Wed 2020-01-29Steen Damgaard3-Sue Robertson
7Wed 2020-01-29Andrew Robertson5-Yvonne Begg
8Wed 2020-01-29George McRobbie5-Andrew Robertson
9Wed 2020-01-29Sue Robertson3-George McRobbie
10Wed 2020-01-29Yvonne Begg3-Brenda Rafferty

Search current seasonView results of: