Site home

Birmingham match results from 2017-10-09 to 2017-10-09

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Michael Christou330315015
Mark Smyth633011110
Daniel Roberts2110550
Dave Clifton422010100
Debbie Goodkin413-2311-8
Dave Pritchard4312954
Mike Wood514-3314-11

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
1Mon 2017-10-09Michael Christou5-Debbie Goodkin
2Mon 2017-10-09Mark Smyth5-Dave Clifton
3Mon 2017-10-09Daniel Roberts5-Dave Pritchard
4Mon 2017-10-09Dave Clifton5-Mike Wood
5Mon 2017-10-09Michael Christou5-Mark Smyth
6Mon 2017-10-09Dave Clifton5-Daniel Roberts
7Mon 2017-10-09Michael Christou5-Dave Clifton
8Mon 2017-10-09Debbie Goodkin3-Mike Wood
9Mon 2017-10-09Dave Pritchard3-Mark Smyth
10Mon 2017-10-09Mark Smyth3-Mike Wood
11Mon 2017-10-09Mike Wood3-Debbie Goodkin
12Mon 2017-10-09Dave Pritchard3-Debbie Goodkin
13Mon 2017-10-09Mark Smyth3-Mike Wood
14Mon 2017-10-09Dave Pritchard3-Mark Smyth

Search current seasonView results of: