Site home

Birmingham match results on Monday 9th October 2017

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Michael Christou330315015
Mark Smyth633011110
Daniel Roberts2110550
Dave Clifton422010100
Debbie Goodkin413-2311-8
Dave Pritchard4312954
Mike Wood514-3314-11

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
12017-10-09Michael Christou5-Debbie Goodkin
22017-10-09Mark Smyth5-Dave Clifton
32017-10-09Daniel Roberts5-Dave Pritchard
42017-10-09Dave Clifton5-Mike Wood
52017-10-09Michael Christou5-Mark Smyth
62017-10-09Dave Clifton5-Daniel Roberts
72017-10-09Michael Christou5-Dave Clifton
82017-10-09Debbie Goodkin3-Mike Wood
92017-10-09Dave Pritchard3-Mark Smyth
102017-10-09Mark Smyth3-Mike Wood
112017-10-09Mike Wood3-Debbie Goodkin
122017-10-09Dave Pritchard3-Debbie Goodkin
132017-10-09Mark Smyth3-Mike Wood
142017-10-09Dave Pritchard3-Mark Smyth

Search current seasonView results of: