Site home

Brighton Premier League match results on Monday 21st October 2019

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Martyn McGrath211011110
Nils Figenschou110111011
Myke Wignall21101192
Paul Guy32111899
Colin Harrocks220218018
Dave McNair1101909
Mike Grabsky1101909
Maciek Marianski2110990
Tim Parfitt2110990
Huseyin Dalaman303-3029-29
Pippi Halliwell101-1011-11
Dan Rovira202-2018-18

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
1Mon 2019-10-21Martyn McGrath11-Huseyin Dalaman
2Mon 2019-10-21Nils Figenschou11-Martyn McGrath
3Mon 2019-10-21Myke Wignall11-Pippi Halliwell
4Mon 2019-10-21Paul Guy9-Huseyin Dalaman
5Mon 2019-10-21Colin Harrocks9-Paul Guy
6Mon 2019-10-21Dave McNair9-Dan Rovira
7Mon 2019-10-21Mike Grabsky9-Maciek Marianski
8Mon 2019-10-21Paul Guy9-Tim Parfitt
9Mon 2019-10-21Colin Harrocks9-Dan Rovira
10Mon 2019-10-21Maciek Marianski9-Myke Wignall
11Mon 2019-10-21Tim Parfitt9-Huseyin Dalaman

Search current seasonView results of: