Site home

Brighton Premier League match results from 2019-10-21 to 2019-10-21

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Martyn McGrath211011110
Nils Figenschou110111011
Myke Wignall21101192
Paul Guy32111899
Colin Harrocks220218018
Dave McNair1101909
Mike Grabsky1101909
Maciek Marianski2110990
Tim Parfitt2110990
Huseyin Dalaman303-3029-29
Pippi Halliwell101-1011-11
Dan Rovira202-2018-18

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
1Mon 2019-10-21Martyn McGrath11-Huseyin Dalaman
2Mon 2019-10-21Nils Figenschou11-Martyn McGrath
3Mon 2019-10-21Myke Wignall11-Pippi Halliwell
4Mon 2019-10-21Paul Guy9-Huseyin Dalaman
5Mon 2019-10-21Colin Harrocks9-Paul Guy
6Mon 2019-10-21Dave McNair9-Dan Rovira
7Mon 2019-10-21Mike Grabsky9-Maciek Marianski
8Mon 2019-10-21Paul Guy9-Tim Parfitt
9Mon 2019-10-21Colin Harrocks9-Dan Rovira
10Mon 2019-10-21Maciek Marianski9-Myke Wignall
11Mon 2019-10-21Tim Parfitt9-Huseyin Dalaman

Search current seasonView results of: