Site home

Brighton match results on Thursday 21st January 2016

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
David Brown (Brighton)1101707
Dan Rovira42201486
Tony Havens211057-2
Tom Roach211057-2
Wayne Joseph330313013
Zaiga Erke202-2012-12
Charlie Osborne202-2010-10

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
12016-01-21Dan Rovira7-Tom Roach
22016-01-21Dan Rovira7-Tony Havens
32016-01-21Tony Havens5-Dan Rovira
42016-01-21Tom Roach5-Zaiga Erke
52016-01-21Wayne Joseph5-Charlie Osborne
62016-01-21Wayne Joseph5-Charlie Osborne
72016-01-21Wayne Joseph3-Dan Rovira
82016-01-21David Brown (Brighton)7-Zaiga Erke

Search current seasonView results of: