Site home

Cambridge match results from 2020-02-06 to 2020-02-06

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Maria Ferguson21101156
Mark Williams2110550
Neil Foston32111055
Michael Skinner220210010
Jon Ayling2110550
Fred Laband202-2016-16
Charles Pickard101-105-5

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
1Thu 2020-02-06Mark Williams5-Charles PickardTournament (R1)
2Thu 2020-02-06Maria Ferguson-5Jon AylingTournament (R1)
3Thu 2020-02-06Neil Foston5-Fred LabandTournament (R1)
4Thu 2020-02-06Michael Skinner5-Mark WilliamsTournament (SF)
5Thu 2020-02-06Jon Ayling-5Neil FostonTournament (SF)
6Thu 2020-02-06Michael Skinner5-Neil FostonTournament (F)
7Thu 2020-02-06Maria Ferguson11-Fred Laband

Search current seasonView results of: