Site home

Edinburgh match results on Sunday 8th November 2015

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Kasim Yilmez2110550
Benjamin Carey734-11520-5
Karen Slawek7523251015
Gareth Timms2110550
Mikolaj Staszek211035-2
Nicola Stuart2110532
Shona Thomson202-2010-10

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
12015-11-08Kasim Yilmez5-Mikolaj Staszek
22015-11-08Benjamin Carey5-Karen Slawek
32015-11-08Karen Slawek5-Benjamin Carey
42015-11-08Karen Slawek5-Benjamin Carey
52015-11-08Gareth Timms5-Shona Thomson
62015-11-08Mikolaj Staszek3-Nicola Stuart
72015-11-08Benjamin Carey5-Shona Thomson
82015-11-08Karen Slawek5-Kasim Yilmez
92015-11-08Benjamin Carey5-Karen Slawek
102015-11-08Karen Slawek5-Benjamin Carey
112015-11-08Karen Slawek5-Benjamin Carey
122015-11-08Nicola Stuart5-Gareth Timms

Search current seasonView results of: