Site home

London Players League match results on Wednesday 1st May 2019

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Chris J Rogers211011110
David Dennis422022220
Andrew Feldman101-1011-11
Jack Ellery220222022
Ben Owen211011110
Valerie Hayes202-2022-22
Rosalie Johnson110111011

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
12019-05-01Chris J Rogers-11David Dennis
22019-05-01David Dennis-11Chris J Rogers
32019-05-01Andrew Feldman-11Rosalie Johnson
42019-05-01David Dennis-11Ben Owen
52019-05-01Jack Ellery11-Valerie Hayes
62019-05-01Ben Owen-11David Dennis
72019-05-01Valerie Hayes-11Jack Ellery

Search current seasonView results of: