Site home

Manchester match results on Tuesday 7th April 2015

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Jonathan Wilkinson32111055
Gregge Madan330315015
Irving Czechowicz4220880
Maurice Ekpenyong53211183
Kevin Jones42201064
George Hall74311679
Bob Slater734-1712-5
Richard Coburn642212102
Paul Garlick211035-2
Mark Calderbank532136-3
Guy Burden303-3011-11
Fanika Petkovska505-5017-17

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
12015-04-07Jonathan Wilkinson5-George Hall
22015-04-07Gregge Madan5-Guy Burden
32015-04-07Irving Czechowicz5-Bob Slater
42015-04-07Maurice Ekpenyong5-Paul Garlick
52015-04-07Jonathan Wilkinson5-Maurice Ekpenyong
62015-04-07Gregge Madan5-Irving Czechowicz
72015-04-07Gregge Madan5-Jonathan Wilkinson
82015-04-07Kevin Jones5-Richard Coburn
92015-04-07George Hall5-Richard Coburn
102015-04-07Kevin Jones5-Fanika Petkovska
112015-04-07George Hall5-Mark Calderbank
122015-04-07George Hall5-Kevin Jones
132015-04-07Bob Slater3-Fanika Petkovska
142015-04-07Richard Coburn3-Guy Burden
152015-04-07Paul Garlick3-Bob Slater
162015-04-07Bob Slater3-Fanika Petkovska
172015-04-07Maurice Ekpenyong3-Fanika Petkovska
182015-04-07Richard Coburn3-Guy Burden
192015-04-07Irving Czechowicz3-Fanika Petkovska
202015-04-07Maurice Ekpenyong3-Bob Slater
212015-04-07Richard Coburn3-Irving Czechowicz
222015-04-07Richard Coburn3-Maurice Ekpenyong
232015-04-07Bob Slater1-Mark Calderbank
242015-04-07Mark Calderbank1-George Hall
252015-04-07George Hall1-Kevin Jones
262015-04-07Mark Calderbank1-George Hall
272015-04-07Mark Calderbank1-Bob Slater

Search current seasonView results of: