Site home

Manchester match results on Tuesday 7th April 2015

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Jonathan Wilkinson32111055
Gregge Madan330315015
Irving Czechowicz4220880
Maurice Ekpenyong53211183
Kevin Jones42201064
George Hall74311679
Bob Slater734-1712-5
Richard Coburn642212102
Paul Garlick211035-2
Mark Calderbank532136-3
Guy Burden303-3011-11
Fanika Petkovska505-5017-17

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
1Tue 2015-04-07Jonathan Wilkinson5-George Hall
2Tue 2015-04-07Gregge Madan5-Guy Burden
3Tue 2015-04-07Irving Czechowicz5-Bob Slater
4Tue 2015-04-07Maurice Ekpenyong5-Paul Garlick
5Tue 2015-04-07Jonathan Wilkinson5-Maurice Ekpenyong
6Tue 2015-04-07Gregge Madan5-Irving Czechowicz
7Tue 2015-04-07Gregge Madan5-Jonathan Wilkinson
8Tue 2015-04-07Kevin Jones5-Richard Coburn
9Tue 2015-04-07George Hall5-Richard Coburn
10Tue 2015-04-07Kevin Jones5-Fanika Petkovska
11Tue 2015-04-07George Hall5-Mark Calderbank
12Tue 2015-04-07George Hall5-Kevin Jones
13Tue 2015-04-07Bob Slater3-Fanika Petkovska
14Tue 2015-04-07Richard Coburn3-Guy Burden
15Tue 2015-04-07Paul Garlick3-Bob Slater
16Tue 2015-04-07Bob Slater3-Fanika Petkovska
17Tue 2015-04-07Maurice Ekpenyong3-Fanika Petkovska
18Tue 2015-04-07Richard Coburn3-Guy Burden
19Tue 2015-04-07Irving Czechowicz3-Fanika Petkovska
20Tue 2015-04-07Maurice Ekpenyong3-Bob Slater
21Tue 2015-04-07Richard Coburn3-Irving Czechowicz
22Tue 2015-04-07Richard Coburn3-Maurice Ekpenyong
23Tue 2015-04-07Bob Slater1-Mark Calderbank
24Tue 2015-04-07Mark Calderbank1-George Hall
25Tue 2015-04-07George Hall1-Kevin Jones
26Tue 2015-04-07Mark Calderbank1-George Hall
27Tue 2015-04-07Mark Calderbank1-Bob Slater

Search current seasonView results of: