Site home

N E B A match results on Monday 2nd October 2017

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Alex Schofield2110550
Gary Bratton330315015
Steve Mcgarvie32111055
John Oxley32111091
Martin Barkwill32111459
John Horton2110550
Tim Cross1101909
Paul Gilbertson1101909
Polidoros Lapidakis321118513
Mike Snowdon2110954
Don Irving404-4028-28
Lawrence Jones202-2010-10
Keith Gill202-2018-18
Alan Hind101-109-9

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
1Mon 2017-10-02Mike Snowdon9-Don Irving
2Mon 2017-10-02Alex Schofield5-Polidoros Lapidakis
3Mon 2017-10-02Gary Bratton5-Mike Snowdon
4Mon 2017-10-02Steve Mcgarvie5-Don Irving
5Mon 2017-10-02John Oxley5-Lawrence Jones
6Mon 2017-10-02Martin Barkwill5-Don Irving
7Mon 2017-10-02Gary Bratton5-John Horton
8Mon 2017-10-02Steve Mcgarvie5-Alex Schofield
9Mon 2017-10-02John Horton5-Lawrence Jones
10Mon 2017-10-02Gary Bratton5-Steve Mcgarvie
11Mon 2017-10-02Martin Barkwill-5John Oxley
12Mon 2017-10-02Martin Barkwill9-Keith Gill
13Mon 2017-10-02Tim Cross9-Alan Hind
14Mon 2017-10-02Paul Gilbertson9-John Oxley
15Mon 2017-10-02Polidoros Lapidakis9-Keith Gill
16Mon 2017-10-02Polidoros Lapidakis9-Don Irving

Search current seasonView results of: