Site home

N E B A match results on Monday 2nd October 2017

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch pointsMoney
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.SessionsDiff.
Alex Schofield211055000
Gary Bratton33031501500
Steve Mcgarvie3211105500
John Oxley3211109100
Martin Barkwill3211145900
John Horton211055000
Tim Cross110190900
Paul Gilbertson110190900
Polidoros Lapidakis32111851300
Mike Snowdon211095400
Don Irving404-4028-2800
Lawrence Jones202-2010-1000
Keith Gill202-2018-1800
Alan Hind101-109-900

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
12017-10-02Mike Snowdon9-Don Irving
22017-10-02Alex Schofield5-Polidoros Lapidakis
32017-10-02Gary Bratton5-Mike Snowdon
42017-10-02Steve Mcgarvie5-Don Irving
52017-10-02John Oxley5-Lawrence Jones
62017-10-02Martin Barkwill5-Don Irving
72017-10-02Gary Bratton5-John Horton
82017-10-02Steve Mcgarvie5-Alex Schofield
92017-10-02John Horton5-Lawrence Jones
102017-10-02Gary Bratton5-Steve Mcgarvie
112017-10-02Martin Barkwill-5John Oxley
122017-10-02Martin Barkwill9-Keith Gill
132017-10-02Tim Cross9-Alan Hind
142017-10-02Paul Gilbertson9-John Oxley
152017-10-02Polidoros Lapidakis9-Keith Gill
162017-10-02Polidoros Lapidakis9-Don Irving

Search current seasonView results of: