Site home

N E B A match results from 2017-10-02 to 2017-10-02

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Alex Schofield2110550
Gary Bratton330315015
Steve Mcgarvie32111055
John Oxley32111091
Martin Barkwill32111459
John Horton2110550
Tim Cross1101909
Paul Gilbertson1101909
Polidoros Lapidakis321118513
Mike Snowdon2110954
Don Irving404-4028-28
Lawrence Jones202-2010-10
Keith Gill202-2018-18
Alan Hind101-109-9

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
1Mon 2017-10-02Mike Snowdon9-Don Irving
2Mon 2017-10-02Alex Schofield5-Polidoros Lapidakis
3Mon 2017-10-02Gary Bratton5-Mike Snowdon
4Mon 2017-10-02Steve Mcgarvie5-Don Irving
5Mon 2017-10-02John Oxley5-Lawrence Jones
6Mon 2017-10-02Martin Barkwill5-Don Irving
7Mon 2017-10-02Gary Bratton5-John Horton
8Mon 2017-10-02Steve Mcgarvie5-Alex Schofield
9Mon 2017-10-02John Horton5-Lawrence Jones
10Mon 2017-10-02Gary Bratton5-Steve Mcgarvie
11Mon 2017-10-02Martin Barkwill-5John Oxley
12Mon 2017-10-02Martin Barkwill9-Keith Gill
13Mon 2017-10-02Tim Cross9-Alan Hind
14Mon 2017-10-02Paul Gilbertson9-John Oxley
15Mon 2017-10-02Polidoros Lapidakis9-Keith Gill
16Mon 2017-10-02Polidoros Lapidakis9-Don Irving

Search current seasonView results of: