Site home

Wanstead match results from 2020-01-13 to 2020-01-13

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Neil Taylor413-2515-10
Brian Mehlman523-11015-5
Pete Daly532115105
Mike Matcham32111055
Dimitri Nechita2110550
Neculai Axinte1101505
Gavin Johnson2110550

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
1Mon 2020-01-13Gavin Johnson5-Neil Taylor
2Mon 2020-01-13Brian Mehlman5-Pete Daly
3Mon 2020-01-13Pete Daly5-Neil Taylor
4Mon 2020-01-13Pete Daly5-Gavin Johnson
5Mon 2020-01-13Neculai Axinte5-Mike Matcham
6Mon 2020-01-13Dimitri Nechita5-Brian Mehlman
7Mon 2020-01-13Mike Matcham5-Neil Taylor
8Mon 2020-01-13Mike Matcham5-Brian Mehlman
9Mon 2020-01-13Pete Daly5-Dimitri Nechita
10Mon 2020-01-13Brian Mehlman5-Pete Daly
11Mon 2020-01-13Neil Taylor5-Brian Mehlman

Search current seasonView results of: