Site home

Sheffield match results from 2018-11-20 to 2018-11-20

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Robert Davenport431215114
Steve White (Sheffield)2110550
Ian Coddington32111055
Emma Jones1101505
Simon Naylor1101505
Vincent Nolan21101156
Ian Copley202-2010-10
Phillip Gray303-3015-15

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
1Tue 2018-11-20Robert Davenport5-Ian Copley
2Tue 2018-11-20Steve White (Sheffield)5-Phillip Gray
3Tue 2018-11-20Robert Davenport5-Phillip Gray
4Tue 2018-11-20Ian Coddington5-Ian Copley
5Tue 2018-11-20Emma Jones5-Ian Coddington
6Tue 2018-11-20Robert Davenport5-Steve White (Sheffield)
7Tue 2018-11-20Ian Coddington5-Phillip Gray
8Tue 2018-11-20Simon Naylor5-Vincent Nolan
9Tue 2018-11-20Vincent Nolan11-Robert Davenport
Search current seasonView results of: